27 febrero, 2024

A. B. Morteros

Resultados de la Liga Provincial de Clubes masculino en U 15

Resultados de la Liga Provincial de Clubes masculino en U 15.

FECHA ZONA DÍA HORA LOCAL VISITANTE
1 A 20-3 17.00 Banco (C) 81 vs 62 Atlético Bell (BV)
1 B 19-3 16.00 Sportivo (S) 49 vs 71 9 de Julio (RT)
1 C 19-3 18.00 San Isidro (SF) 65 vs 58 Central Argentino (RC)
1 D 20-3 18.00 Arroyito (SF) 42 vs 83 El Ceibo (SF)
1 D 20-3 19.00 Atenas (C) 72 vs 71 Santo Tomás (C)
1 E 19-3 16.00 Porteña (P) 56 vs 49 Unión (SG)
1 E 20-3 18.00 Poeta Lugones (C) 57 vs 74 Bochas Sport (CC)
1 F 19-3 16.00 Unión (O) 47 vs 70 Vélez Sarsfield (O)
1 F 19-3 16.00 Sparta (VM) 32 vs 66 Unión Central (VM)
1 G 20-3 16.00 Bolivar (VCP) 100 vs 79 Pesca (VCP)
1 G 21-3 20.30 Tiro Federal (M) 107 vs 59 San Jorge (B)
1 H 19-3 16.00 Universitario (C) 63 vs 87 Hindú (C)
1 H 19-3 15.00 Independiente (O) 51 vs 61 Pilar Sport (P)
2 A 24-3 10.30 Atlético Bell (BV) 52 vs 85 Ameghino (VM)
2 B 24-3 16.00 9 de Julio (RT) 62 vs 82 Banda Norte (RC)
2 C 24-3 15.00 Central Argentino (RC) 55 vs 101 Instituto (C)
2 D 24-3 16.00 Atenas (C) 80 vs 54 Arroyito (SF)
2 D 24-3 13.00 El Ceibo (SF) 59 vs 61 Santo Tomás (C)
2 E 24-3 16.00 Bochas Sport (CC) 120 vs 42 Porteña (P)
2 E 24-3 10.00 Unión (SG) 30 vs 80 Poeta Lugones (C)
2 F 24-3 16.00 Sparta (VM) 106 vs 31 Unión (O)
2 F 24-3 16.00 Vélez Sarsfield (O) 18 vs 93 Unión Central (VM)
2 G 26-3 19.00 Bolivar (VCP) 114 vs 47 San Jorge (B)
2 G 26-3 19.00 Pesca (VCP) 68 vs 71 Tiro Federal (M)
2 H 24-3 17.00 Pilar Sport (P) 61 vs 87 Universitario (C)
2 H 24-3 16.00 Hindú (C) 101 vs 32 Independiente (O)
3 A 25-3 20.00 Ameghino (VM) 116 vs 37 Banco (C)
3 B 26-3 16.00 Banda Norte (RC) 86 vs 55 Sportivo (S)
3 C 26-3 18.00 Instituto (C) 111 vs 65 San Isidro (SF)
3 D 27-3 17.00 Arroyito (SF) 45 vs 77 Santo Tomás (C)
3 D 27-3 12.00 El Ceibo (SF) 84 vs 95 Atenas (C)
3 E 23-3 19.30 Porteña (P) 68 vs 61 Poeta Lugones (C)
3 E 27-3 17.00 Unión (SG) 50 vs 84 Bochas Sport (CC)
3 F 26-3 16.00 Unión (O) 15 vs 151 Unión Central (VM)
3 F 26-3 16.00 Vélez Sarsfield (O) 54 vs 88 Sparta (VM)
3 G 27-3 10.00 Bolivar (VCP) 100 vs 43 Tiro Federal (M)
3 G 27-3 10.00 Pesca (VCP) 131 vs 43 San Jorge (B)
3 H 26-3 11.00 Universitario (C) 78 vs 51 Independiente (O)
3 H 27-3 16.00 Hindú (C) 91 vs 36 Pilar Sport (P)
4 A Atlético Bell (BV) vs Banco (C)
4 B 27-3 11.00 9 de Julio (RT) 74 vs 32 Sportivo (S)